Alumnae

 

Class of 2013

Name

Juliane Bilotta

Nicole Cicchetti

Jessica Cooney

Gerri Falk

Calley Fisk

Brianne Flynn

Judea Hill

Jessica Johnson

Jeanne Langan

Samantha Maddy

Melissa Marsico

Allison Nachimson

Nickname

Inspector Gadget

Squidward

Curly Jefferson

Madame DeFarge

Marjory Stewart Baxter

Red Forman

The Kraken

Sonic the Hedgehog

Veruca Salt

Kokoum

Osawatomie Brown

Tantor

Position

Flanker

Wing

Prop/Flanker

Eight-man

Flyhalf/Fullback

Flyhalf/Wing

Prop

Inside/Outside

Lock

Lock

Flanker

Prop/Lock

Class of 2012

Name

Amy Guffey

Marissa Kraynak

Jasmine Prokscha

Ellen Reinhard

Tess Rouf

Caitlin Weingarten

Anna Kasperowitz

Nickname

Cheddar Cheese

Fizzgig

Kumquat

Winnebago

Hoggle

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Tonya Harding

Position

Hooker

Inside

Flyhalf/Fullback

Scrumhalf

Outside/Wing

Prop

Wing/Back

space

Class of 2011

Name

Katherine Bitgood

Casey Laggan

Brenda Osorio

Nickname

Humperdink

Mrs. Trunchbull

Simba

Position

Lock

Wing

Flyhalf

space

Class of 2010

Name

Liz Bowers

Jackie Drachman

Kate Etcheverry

Paula Plazas

Nalani Tarrant

Nickname

Mr. Feeny

Reptar

Ma$e

Binya Binya Pollywog

Rufio

Position

Wing

Eight-man

Hooker

Fullback

Lock/Eight-man

 

space

Class of 2009

Name

Mary Crocker

Shannon Daley

Dara Goldberg

Dayna Nocera

Victoria Webbe

Nickname

Poodle

Dikembe Mutumbo

Kimmy Gibbler

Chyna 2000

Chumbawumba

Position

Prop

Scrumhalf

Prop

Flanker

Flyhalf/Inside/Outside

space

Class of 2008

Name

Addy Adams

Harrison Berg

Jessica Hubbard

Tori Frederick

Johanna Jacobson

Gwen Kohl

Paola Mathe

Melissa May

Jackie Ryan

Emily Schmidt

Nickname

Puddin

Hasselhoff

Sloane

Assless Chaps

Fosters

Fiche

Katinka

Kasimis

Bang Bang Bang

Jingleheimer

Position

Prop/Flanker

 

Outside/Wing

Flyhalf

Lock

Flanker/Eight-man

Wing

Fullback

Scrumhalf

Lock

space

Class of 2007

Name

Jessica Crowther

Lauren Fulton

Kara Higgins

Kristen O’Loughlin

Dena Tomassi

Emily Walker

Nickname

Tapioca

Bailey

Fevah

Razor

Alfalfa

Gobo

Position

 

Prop

Hooker

 

Inside/Wing

Flanker

space

Class of 2006

Name

Cochil Baker

Anna Butterworth

Toni Koch

Steph Lomurro

Bethany Raffanello

Anneliese Ruggero

Lauren Toth

Nickname

Maxi

Colonel

McGriddle

Kingpin

Twig

Preacher

Love Bites

Position

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

space

Class of 2005

Name

Kat Cagganio

Vanessa Connelly

Christina Valencia

Amanda Zeller

Nickname

Mr. Bubbles

Harley

Twinkie

Bean Sprout

Position

 

 

Prop

 

space

Class of 2004

Name

Erin Kennedy

Nickname

Grandma

Position

Lock

space

Class of 2003

Name

Jacqui Calnan

Amy Finck

Marie Juarez

Jessica Noonan

Nickname

 

Box

 

 

Position

Flanker

Hooker

 

Lock

space

Class of 1999

Name

Sara A. Paracka

Nickname

P-Rock & Hickey

Position

Prop/Flanker

space

Class of 1996

Name

Jen Carvallo

Dana Evans

Kim Harris Evans

Emily Riggs Fennessey

Kate Gilroy

Diane Hickling

Steph Komsa

Becky Morris Kuhar

Julie Larkin

Vita Martino Larkin

Michal McCullough

Devyani Gupta Morris

Alison Graham Stewart

Jennifer Varriano

Claudia Vega

Maria Vezos

Kris Seeley Zaveri

Nickname

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Position

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

space

Class of 1995

Name

Joyce Hammel

Megan Smith Zagone

Nickname

 

 

Position

 

 

space

Class of 1994

Name

Katrina Elliot

Grace Pranzo

Elisa Velazquez

Nickname

 

 

 

Position

 

 

 

space

Class of 1993

Name

Olga Escobar

Shauna Hatton

Brooke Hopkins

Amy Kline

Nancy Modesitt

Laura Shields

Nickname

 

 

 

 

 

 

Position